Is Benner Peach Lemon Loose Leaf Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED APPLE, WHITE HIBISCUS, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMONGRASS, SWEET BLACKBERRY LEAF, ROASTED CHICORY, LEMON PEEL, DRIED PEACH.

Check Benner Peach Lemon Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benner Peach Lemon Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go