Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Benner Tea Co Green Tea Lemon & Ginseng Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, lemongrass, lemon peel, natural flavor, asian ginseng.

Check Benner Tea Co Green Tea Lemon & Ginseng against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Benner Tea Co Green Tea Lemon & Ginseng | Spoonful