Is Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans*, Raw Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*. *organic. May contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds and Soy.
Check Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


