Is Bennies Cremé Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, MALIC ACID, EVAPORATED MILK, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, RED 3 & 40)

Check Bennies Cremé against your own diets in the app.