Is Benny's Choc Mint Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn (contains Preservative 220)), Compound Chocolate (10%) (sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm), Cocoa Powder (15%), Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Flavour), Peppermint Oil (0.1%), Colours (102, 133).
Check Benny's Choc Mint Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benny's Choc Mint Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


