Is Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed long grain rice, capsicum, carrot, onion, sweetcorn, vegetable oil, flavour, salt, roast onion puree, yeast extract, thickener (xanthan gum), garlic, pepper, turmeric
Check Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishOn The Go


