Is Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed long grain rice, capsicum, carrot, onion, sweetcorn, vegetable oil, flavour, salt, roast onion puree, yeast extract, thickener (xanthan gum), garlic, pepper, turmeric
Check Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben’s One Pan Creations Nasi Goreng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishOn The Go


