Is Bens Original Boil in Bag Long Grain Rice 8x62.5g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Long Grain Rice

Check Bens Original Boil in Bag Long Grain Rice 8x62.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bens Original Boil in Bag Long Grain Rice 8x62.5g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep