Is Bens Original Coconut Microwave Rice 220g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Steamed Parboiled Long Grain Rice (83%), Coconut Cream (13%) (Coconut Extract (78%), Water), Desiccated Coconut, Sugar, Sunflower Oil
Check Bens Original Coconut Microwave Rice 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Coconut Microwave Rice 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


