Is Ben's Original Ready Rice Spansih Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE, TOMATO, GREEN BELL PEPPER; LESS THAN 2% OF CANOLA OIL+, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION*, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, RICE STARCH, VITAMINS AND MINERALS [CALCIUM (CALCIUM CARBONATE), IRON (IRON PHOSPHATE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID] DRIED. + ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SATURATED FAT. CONTAINS BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENTS.
Check Ben's Original Ready Rice Spansih Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben's Original Ready Rice Spansih Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


