Is Ben's Original Street Food / Cuisine De Rue Bean & Rice Burrito Bowl Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Long Grain Parboiled Rice, Black Beans, Diced Tomatoes [tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (acidulant), Calcium Chloride], Red Bell Peppers, Corn, Onions, Poblano Peppers, Soybean Oil, Green Onions, Spices, Herbs, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.
Check Ben's Original Street Food / Cuisine De Rue Bean & Rice Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben's Original Street Food / Cuisine De Rue Bean & Rice Burrito Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


