Is Ben's Original Wholegrain Microwave Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Parboiled Wholegrain Rice (98%), Sunflower Oil

Check Ben's Original Wholegrain Microwave Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ben's Original Wholegrain Microwave Rice is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish