Is Ben's Original Wholegrain Rice 500G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Wholegrain Rice

Check Ben's Original Wholegrain Rice 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ben's Original Wholegrain Rice 500G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep