Is Bens Original Wholegrain Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 220g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Parboiled Wholegrain Rice (78%), Double Concentrated Tomato Paste (5.4%), Adzuki Beans (4.0%), Sweetcorn (4.0%), Red Pepper (2.4%), Sunflower Oil, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check Bens Original Wholegrain Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Wholegrain Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Wholegrain Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 220g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


