Is Bentleyville Gourmet Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate [emulsifier), Vanillin [artificial Flavor]). Contains: Soy And Milk. Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Bentleyville Gourmet Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bentleyville Gourmet Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoDipping


