Is Bento Sushi Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Distilled Water, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar
Check Bento Sushi Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bento Sushi Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bento Sushi Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


