Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bento Sushi Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Distilled Water, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar

Check Bento Sushi Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bento Sushi Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Bento Sushi Seasoning | Spoonful