Is Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking