Is Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bento Sushi Seaweed Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking