Is Benton's Coconut Macroons Chocolately Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut, Glucose Syrup, Egg White, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fats (palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Defatted Cocoa Powder, Stabilizer (sorbitan Tristearate), Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains: Coconut, Eggs, Soy. May Contain Milk, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Benton's Coconut Macroons Chocolately against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benton's Coconut Macroons Chocolately is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go