Is Benton's Pumpkin Spice Sandwich Cremes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Canola Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whole Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cinnamon, Natto Extract (color), Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color. Contains Soy and Wheat. It may also contain Peanuts.
Check Benton's Pumpkin Spice Sandwich Cremes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benton's Pumpkin Spice Sandwich Cremes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Snacks
Flavor
SweetCinnamonVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichBakingDipping


