Is Benus Whole Grain Wholemeal Bread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rye meal, water, salt, barley malt extract, yeast.

Check Benus Whole Grain Wholemeal Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep