Is Beny Locochas Sabor Mango Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Salt, Pepper, Mango Flavor And Artificial Colorings Tartrazine (Yellow No,5), Allura Red (Red No,40), Titanium Dioxide And Soy Lecithin
Check Beny Locochas Sabor Mango Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beny Locochas Sabor Mango Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beny Locochas Sabor Mango Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


