Is Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Cilli Salt Articfical Flavor
Check Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


