Is Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Cilli Salt Articfical Flavor
Check Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Beny Sandias Con Chile Y Sal (Watermelon Lollipop with Chili and Salt) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


