Is Béquet Caramel Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla), Sea Salt Caramel Sauce (heavy Cream (heavy Cream, Carrageenan), Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Butter (pasteurized Cream, Salt), Sweetened Condensed Milk (whole Milk, Sugar), Fructose, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Salt). Contains Milk and Soy,

Check Béquet Caramel Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping