Is Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic Oat Free?

Ingredients
NON-GMO BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO TAPIOCA SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM (MILK), BUTTER, FRUCTOSE, MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Classic, 16 oz (Case of 12)
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn, Movie Theater Butter, Classic Bag, 6-3.29 oz Bags
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
Popping Corn, Gourmet, Movie Theater Butter, Single Serve Bags, Mini Bags, Value Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


