Is Bequet Gift Box - Gourmet Celtic Sea Salt Caramel - 3lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Cream, Butter, Sugar, Chocolate And Salted Mocha Caramel Contain Unsweetened Chocolate, Concentrated Whole Milk, Butterscotch Caramel Contains Natural Flavor, Green Apple Caramel Contains Natural Fruit Flavor, Cinnamon Caramel Contains Cinnamon, All Salt Caramel Contains Sea Salt, Espresso And Salted Mocha Caramel Contains Coffee, Chipotle Caramel Contains Chipotle, Vanilla, Salt No Corn Syrup

Check Bequet Gift Box - Gourmet Celtic Sea Salt Caramel - 3lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bequet Gift Box - Gourmet Celtic Sea Salt Caramel - 3lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing