Is Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Cream, Butter, Sugar, Chocolate And Salted Mocha Caramel Contain Unsweetened Chocolate, Concentrated Whole Milk, Butterscotch Caramel Contains Natural Flavor, Green Apple Caramel Contains Natural Fruit Flavor, Cinnamon Caramel Contains Cinnamon, All Salt Caramel Contains Sea Salt, Espresso And Salted Mocha Caramel Contains Coffee, Chipotle Caramel Contains Chipotle, Vanilla, Salt

Check Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping