Is berberine gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Berberine HCl 500 mg, Apple Cider Vinegar powder 300 mg, Ceylon Cinnamon 200 mg, Milk Thistle extract 100 mg, Inulin (Chicory Root Fiber) 300 mg, Black Pepper Extract (95% piperine) 5 mg; Other Ingredients: Maltitol, Xylitol, Purified Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Stevia, Carnauba Wax, Natural Color, Berry Flavor

Check berberine gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Gummy

Flavor
BerrySweet
Texture
Gummy
Commonly used for
SnackingSupplement