Is Beretta Coppa 80G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Prepared from 160g of Pork per 100g of Coppa
Check Beretta Coppa 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beretta Coppa 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beretta Coppa 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


