Is Beretta Sliced Wave Pancetta, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Beretta Sliced Wave Pancetta, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beretta Sliced Wave Pancetta, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingMeal Prep