Is Beretta Strolghino Salami 180g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Italian Pork Meat, Salt, Sucrose, Natural Flavouring, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Prepared from 157g of Pork per 100g of finished product, Casing not edible
Check Beretta Strolghino Salami 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beretta Strolghino Salami 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beretta Strolghino Salami 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


