Is Berg Deli Ham Off The Bone Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (89%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (325, 262), Stabilisers (451, 450), Sugar, Dextrose (Tapioca Or Maize), Yeast Extract, Spices, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250, Smoked.

Check Berg Deli Ham Off The Bone Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking