Is Berg German Style Kransky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (Including Pork) (86%), Water, Salt, Spices and Herbs, Stabilisers (450, 451, 452), Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Sodium Nitrite (250), Antioxidant (316), Edible Casing, Smoked.
Check Berg German Style Kransky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berg German Style Kransky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


