Is Berg Kabana Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (92%), Seasoning (salt, Dextrose (maize Or Tapioca), Soy Protein, Spices, Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452), Preservatives (250, 223 (sulphites)), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Water, Yeast Extract, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (soy), Smoke Flavour, Edible Beef Collagen Casing, Colours (160b, 172). Smoked. Contains Sulphites and Soy. It may also contain Milk.
Check Berg Kabana Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berg Kabana Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


