Is Berg Smallgoods Rindless Pan Sized Bacon Triple Smoked Smoked Cherry Wood Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (84%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salt (451, 450), Flavours, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Smoked.
Check Berg Smallgoods Rindless Pan Sized Bacon Triple Smoked Smoked Cherry Wood Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berg Smallgoods Rindless Pan Sized Bacon Triple Smoked Smoked Cherry Wood Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


