Is Bergeron Comme Une Bouchee D'Air Frais A Bite Of Freshness Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, May contain Milk Protein Concentrate, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture.
Check Bergeron Comme Une Bouchee D'Air Frais A Bite Of Freshness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bergeron Comme Une Bouchee D'Air Frais A Bite Of Freshness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


