Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bergin Fruit and Nut Company Organic Chipped Coconut 6 oz 170 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut (Sri Lanka, Phillippines)

Check Bergin Fruit and Nut Company Organic Chipped Coconut 6 oz 170 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergin Fruit and Nut Company Organic Chipped Coconut 6 oz 170 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingBreakfast
Oat Free? Bergin Fruit and Nut Company Organic Chipped Coconut 6 oz 170 g | Spoonful