Is Bergin Nut Company Almonds Whole, Roasted Salted, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Almonds (Usa), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Bergin Nut Company Almonds Whole, Roasted Salted, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergin Nut Company Almonds Whole, Roasted Salted, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking