Is Bergin Nut Company Organic Green Lentils, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentils, (Canada)

Check Bergin Nut Company Organic Green Lentils, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergin Nut Company Organic Green Lentils, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad