Is Bergin Nut Company Organic Red Kidney Beans, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans (China)

Check Bergin Nut Company Organic Red Kidney Beans, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergin Nut Company Organic Red Kidney Beans, 16-Ounce Bags (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad