Is Beringer California Collection Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, Sulfites
Check Beringer California Collection Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beringer California Collection Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beringer California Collection Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGrocery Gateway
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRichAcidic
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


