Is Beringer Founders Estate Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon Grapes, Sulfites

Check Beringer Founders Estate Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beringer Founders Estate Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeYummy

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Beringer Founders Estate Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml | Spoonful