Is Beringer Main & Vine Pink Grapefruit Wine Spritzer 8.4 oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Color (From Fruit And Vegetable Juice), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Beringer Main & Vine Pink Grapefruit Wine Spritzer 8.4 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beringer Main & Vine Pink Grapefruit Wine Spritzer 8.4 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go