Is Beringer Main & Vine Wine Pinot Grigio California - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refreshing Bite Of Juicy White Peach And Citrus, Finishing With A Crisp Minerality, Sulfites
Check Beringer Main & Vine Wine Pinot Grigio California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beringer Main & Vine Wine Pinot Grigio California - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beringer Main & Vine Wine Pinot Grigio California - 750 Ml is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerGrocery Gateway
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


