Is Beringer Main & Vine White Zinfandel Zinfandel California Rose Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine White Zinfandel, Sulfites

Check Beringer Main & Vine White Zinfandel Zinfandel California Rose Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beringer Main & Vine White Zinfandel Zinfandel California Rose Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking