Is Berkeley Bowl Cafe Granola Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Steel Cut Oats, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Vanilla, Water.
Check Berkeley Bowl Cafe Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berkeley Bowl Cafe Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


