Is Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Non-fat Milk Solids, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking


