Is Berkeley Whole Red Gal - Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3

Check Berkeley Whole Red Gal - Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berkeley Whole Red Gal - Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast